Cleveland Select Soccer Club
9945 Bainbridge Road | Auburn, Ohio, 44023
Tel. 216.926.3769 | email: dani@clevelandselect.com
CS Soccer Club
cleveland select
Cleveland Select » Calendar » Games Schedule
2004 Boys games schedule
Age Group Date Time Field Home Away Game no
2004 Boys Sun, 03.26.2017 2:45 PM ERIE VETERANS STADIUM 2825 State St. Erie, PA 16508 CS (OH) EUSA Buffalo GLA 1
2004 Boys Sun, 03.26.2017 5:45 PM ERIE VETERANS STADIUM 2825 State St. Erie, PA 16508 CS (OH) MSA 2004 GLA 2
2004 Boys Sat, 04.22.2017 3:40 PM LODI 25 CS (OH) CROATIA 193/GLA 6
2004 Boys Sun, 04.23.2017 9:00 AM LODI 30 CS (OH) Cleveland United 232/GLA 3
2004 Boys Sun, 04.23.2017 12:20 PM LODI 30 CS (OH) EVEREST 255/GLA 4
2004 Boys Wed, 04.26.2017 6:30 PM LODI 29 CS (OH) INTERNATIONALS 249/GLA 5
2004 Boys Sat, 05.06.2017 2:30 PM CU Fields, 32700 Bagley Rd in North Ridgeville, OH CS (OH) Cleveland United 1096
2004 Boys Sat, 05.06.2017 7:15 PM CU Fields, 32700 Bagley Rd in North Ridgeville, OH CS (OH) Pennine East 1097
2004 Boys Tue, 05.09.2017 6:30 PM 15677 Foltz Industrial Parkway, Strongsville, OH 44149 CS (OH) Pennine 2004 East 173 / GLA 7/Field - FOLTZ 5
2004 Boys Sat, 05.20.2017 TBA LNSP-EAST 38550 Jet Center Drive Willoughby, OH 44094 CS (OH) The Ohio State Cup
2004 Boys Sat, 05.20.2017 TBA LNSP-EAST 38550 Jet Center Drive Willoughby, OH 44094 CS (OH) The Ohio State Cup
2004 Boys Sun, 05.21.2017 TBA CS (OH) The Ohio State Cup
2004 Boys Wed, 05.24.2017 7:30 PM Saint Ignatius High School,1911 W 30th St, Cleveland, OH 44113 CS (OH) Pennine 2004 West 202 / GLA 8
2004 Boys Team
Name Hometown
 Maclin Stupay
 Parker Munday
 Aidan Jackson
 Joey Holodinski
 Ben Elliott
 Gage Gretter
 Carter Flynn
 Luke Smith
 Trent Krueger
 Jonas Grunden
 Grant LeMay
 Lar Hayes Coach
 Dani Giulvezan Coach
 Nate Schaedler
 Connor Soltis
 Kenny Clark
 
soccer, club, cleveland select, camps, tryouts, practice, football, kids, technical and tactical, training, foot skills, coaching, tournaments, teams, fields, indoor, outdoor